PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:13:10 |
48,85 |
2 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
6 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
7 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
8 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
9 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:03 |
|
10 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
11 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
12 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
13 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
14 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
15 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
16 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
17 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
18 |
LOPEZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
19 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
20 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
21 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
22 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
23 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
24 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
25 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
26 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
27 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
28 |
YATES Simon |
GBR. |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
29 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
30 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
31 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
32 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
33 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
34 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
35 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
36 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
37 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:12 |
|
38 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
39 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
40 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
41 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
42 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
43 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
44 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
45 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
46 |
ELISSONDE Kemy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
47 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
48 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:14 |
|
49 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
50 |
ARROYO David |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
51 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
52 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
53 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
54 |
MAS Luis |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
55 |
ROSON Jaime |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
56 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
57 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
58 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
59 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
60 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
61 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:16 |
|
62 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
63 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
64 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
65 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
66 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
67 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
68 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
69 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
70 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
71 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
72 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:23 |
|
73 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK. |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:24 |
|
74 |
V. KEIRSBULCK G. |
BEL |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:24 |
|
75 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:27 |
|
76 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:31 |
|
77 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:31 |
|
78 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:32 |
|
79" |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
80 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
81 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
82 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
83 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
84 |
BOLE Grega |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
85 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
86 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
87 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
88 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:35 |
|
89 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
90 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
91 |
J.V.RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
92 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
93 |
ANTON Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
94 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
95 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
96 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
97 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
98 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
99 |
RYB ALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:36 |
|
100 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:36 |
|
101 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:37 |
|
102 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:39 |
|
103 |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
104 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
105 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
106 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
107 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:41 |
|
108 |
MORTENSEN Martin |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:43 |
|
109 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:43 |
|
110 |
TORRES Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
111 |
LOPEZ Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
112 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
113 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
114 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:45 |
|
115 |
SOLE Arnau |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:45 |
|
116 |
SOLA Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:48 |
|
117 |
CUBERO Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:48 |
|
118 |
DOWSETTAlex |
GBR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:50 |
|
119 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
120 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
121 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
122 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
123 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
124 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
125 |
SKJOSTAD L. Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
126 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:52 |
|
127 |
OVECHKINArtem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:54 |
|
128 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:54 |
|
129 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:54 |
|
130 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:54 |
|
131 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
132 |
MARANGONIAlan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
01:17 |
|
133 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
01:17 |
|
134 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:18 |
|
135 |
CHAVANEL Sebastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:18 |
|
136 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:18 |
|
137 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:19 |
|
138 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:20 |
|
139 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
140 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
141 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
142 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
143 |
LOOIJ Andre |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
144 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
145 |
SALAS Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:27 |
|
146 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:34 |
|
147 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
TINKOFF |
01:43 |
|
148 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
01:50 |
|
149 |
IRIZAR Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
01:50 |
|
150 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
01:50 |
|
151 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TINKOFF |
01:57 |
|
152 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:10 |
|
153 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:10 |
|
154 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43 |
|
155 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:52 |
|
156 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:12 |
|
157 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:45:14 |
|
2 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
6 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
7 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
8 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
9 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
10 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
11 |
MORENO Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
12 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
13 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
14 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETDCX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
15 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
16 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
17 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
18 |
LOPEZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
19 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
20 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:07 |
|
21 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
22 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
23 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
24 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
25 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
27 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
28 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
29 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
30 |
YATES Simon |
GBR. |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
31 |
TCATEVICHAleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
32 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
33 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
34 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
35 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:11 |
|
36 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
37 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
38 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
39 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
40 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
41 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
42 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
43 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:13 |
|
44 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
45 |
MAS Luis |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
46 |
ROSON Jaime |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
47 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
48 |
TXURRUKAAmets |
ESP |
ORICA-BDCE EXCHANGE |
00:14 |
|
49 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
50 |
ARROYO David |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
51 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
52 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
53 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
54 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
55 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:14 |
|
56 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
00:16 |
|
57 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
58 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
59 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
60 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
61 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:16 |
|
62 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
63 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
64 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
65 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
66 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:20 |
|
67 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
68 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
69 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
70 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
71 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:21 |
|
72 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:23 |
|
73 |
V. KEIRSBULCK G. |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:24 |
|
74 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK. |
ETEXX - QUICK STEP |
00:24 |
|
75 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:27 |
|
76 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
00:31 |
|
77 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:31 |
|
78 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:32 |
|
79 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
80 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
81 |
BOLE Grega |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
82 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2RLAMONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
83 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
84 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2RLAMONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
85 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
86 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
87 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
88 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
89 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
90 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:35 |
|
91" |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
92 |
ANTON Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
93 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
94 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
95 |
J.V.RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
96 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
97 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
98 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:35 |
|
99 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:36 |
|
100 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:36 |
|
101 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:37 |
|
102 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:39 |
|
103 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
104 |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
105 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
106 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
00:40 |
|
107 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:41 |
|
108 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:43 |
|
109 |
MORTENSEN Martin |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:43 |
|
110 |
LOPEZ Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
111 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
112 |
TORRES Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
113 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:44 |
|
114 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
00:45 |
|
115 |
SOLE Arnau |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:45 |
|
116 |
CUBERO Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:48 |
|
117 |
SOLA Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:48 |
|
118 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
119 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
120 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:50 |
|
121 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
122 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
123 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
124 |
SKJOSTAD L. Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
125 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:50 |
|
126 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:52 |
|
127 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:54 |
|
128 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:54 |
|
129 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:54 |
|
130 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:54 |
|
131 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
132 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
01:17 |
|
133 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BAL |
01:17 |
|
134 |
CHAVANEL Sebastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:18 |
|
135 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:18 |
|
136 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:18 |
|
137 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:19 |
|
138 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:20 |
|
139 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
140 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
141 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
142 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
143 |
LOOIJ Andre |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
144 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON |
01:26 |
|
145 |
SALAS Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:27 |
|
146 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:34 |
|
147 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
TINKOFF |
01:43 |
|
148 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADIBASQUE COUNTRY - |
01:50 |
|
149 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
01:50 |
|
150 |
IRIZAR Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - |
01:50 |
|
151 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TINKOFF |
01:57 |
|
152 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:10 |
|
153 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKE EXCHANGE |
02:10 |
|
154 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43 |
|
155 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:52 |
|
156 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:12 |
|
157 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CAJARURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:14 |
|